Please Enable JavaScript!
Mohon Aktifkan Javascript![ Enable JavaScript ]

Masha Wattanapanit

Masha Wattanapanit born 24 August 1970, is a Thai pop singer and actress. Her mother is German and her father is Thai and she is a stauncn Buddhist.

Name: Masha Wattanapanit
Nickname: Pim or Sha
Profession: Pop singer, Actress and model
Brithdate: 24 August 1970
Height : 169 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Nationnality: Thai-German
Education: Finish at acc. comerce

No comments :

Post a Comment

Related Posts with Thumbnails